LaLiga 2018 – 2019: Calendario, horarios, resultados y crónicas

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 1 (17-20 AGOSTO 2018)

Viernes 17

20.15 h  Girona – Real Valladolid

22.15 h Betis – Levante

 Sábado 18

18.15 h Celta – Espanyol

 20.15 h Villarreal – Real Sociedad

22.15 h Barcelona – Alavés

 Domingo 19

18.15 h Eibar – Huesca

20.15 h Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla

22.15 h Real Madrid – Getafe

 Lunes 20

20.00 h Valencia – Atlético Madrid

22.00 h Athletic – Leganés

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 2 (24-27 AGOSTO 2018)

Viernes 24

20.15 h  Getafe – Eibar

22.15 h Leganés – Real Sociedad

 Sábado 25

18.15 h Alavés – Betis

 20.15 h Atlético de Madrid – Rayo Vallecano

22.15 h Real Valladolid – FC Barcelona

 Domingo 26

18.15 h Espanyol – Valencia

20.15 h Sevilla – Villarreal

22.15 h Girona – Real Madrid

 Lunes 27

20.15 h Levante – Celta

22.00 h Athletic Club – Huesca

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 3 (31 AGO- 2 SEPT 2018)

Viernes 31

20.00 h  Getafe – Real Valladolid

22.00 h Eibar – Real Sociedad

22.00 h Villarreal – Girona

 Sábado 1

16.15 h Celta – Atlético de Madrid

 18.30 h Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Club

20.45 h Real Madrid – Leganés

 Domingo 2

12.00 h Levante UD – Valencia CF

16.15 h Alavés – Espanyol

18.30 h FC Barcelona – SD Huesca

20.45 h Real Betis – Sevilla FC

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 4 (14-17 SEPTIEMBRE 2018)

Viernes 14

21.00 h  Huesca – Rayo Vallecano

Sábado 15

  • 13.00 h Real Sociedad – FC Barcelona

    16.15 h Valencia – Betis

     18.30 h Athletic Club – Real Madrid

    20.45 h Leganés – Villarreal

     Domingo 16

12.00 h Leganés – Villarreal

16.15 h Espanyol – Levante

18.30 h Real Valladolid – Alavés

20.45 h Sevilla – Getafe

Lunes 17

20.15 h Girona – Celta

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 5 (23 SEPTIEMBRE 2018)

  • FC Barcelona – Girona
  • Celta – Valladolid
  • Eibar – Leganés
  • Huesca – Real Sociedad
  • Levante – Sevilla
  • Rayo Vallecano – Alavés
  • Betis – Athletic Club
  • Getafe – Atlético de Madrid
  • Real Madrid – Espanyol
  • Villarreal – Valencia
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 6 (26 SEPTIEMBRE 2018)
  • Alavés – Getafe
  • Athletic Club – Villarreal
  • Atlético de Madrid – Huesca
  • Leganés – FC Barcelona
  • Girona – Betis
  • Valencia – Celta
  • Espanyol – Eibar
  • Valladolid – Levante
  • Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano
  • Sevilla – Real Madrid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 7 (30 SEPTIEMBRE 2018)
  • Betis – Leganés
  • Celta – Getafe
  • Eibar – Sevilla
  • Real Sociedad – Valencia
  • Real Madrid – Atlético de Madrid
  • Levante – Alavés
  • FC Barcelona – Athletic Club
  • Rayo Vallecano – Espanyol
  • Huesca – Girona
  • Villarreal – Valladolid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 8 (07 OCTUBRE 2018)
  • Alavés – Real Madrid
  • Athletic Club – Real Sociedad
  • Atlético de Madrid – Betis
  • Espanyol – Villarreal
  • Getafe – Levante
  • Leganés – Rayo Vallecano
  • Valencia – FC Barcelona
  • Sevilla – Celta
  • Girona – Eibar
  • Valladolid – Huesca
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 9 (21 OCTUBRE 2018)
  • FC Barcelona – Sevilla
  • Betis – Valladolid
  • Celta – Alavés
  • Eibar – Athletic Club
  • Villarreal – Atlético de Madrid
  • Huesca – Espanyol
  • Rayo Vallecano – Getafe
  • Real Sociedad – Girona
  • Valencia – Leganés
  • Real Madrid – Levante
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 10 (28 OCTUBRE 2018)
  • FC Barcelona – Real Madrid
  • Alavés – Villarreal
  • Athletic Club – Valencia
  • Atlético de Madrid – Real Sociedad
  • Celta – Eibar
  • Girona – Rayo Vallecano
  • Getafe – Betis
  • Valladolid – Espanyol
  • Sevilla – Huesca
  • Levante – Leganés
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 11 (4 NOVIEMBRE 2018)
  • Betis – Celta
  • Real Madrid – Valladolid
  • Real Sociedad – Sevilla
  • Eibar – Alavés
  • Espanyol – Athletic Club
  • Leganés – Atlético de Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano – FC Barcelona
  • Huesca – Getafe
  • Valencia – Girona
  • Villarreal – Levante
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 12 (11 NOVIEMBRE 2018)
  • Alavés – Huesca
  • FC Barcelona – Betis
  • Celta – Real Madrid
  • Getafe – Valencia
  • Girona – Leganés
  • Levante – Real Sociedad
  • Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal
  • Atlético de Madrid – Athletic Club
  • Valladolid – Eibar
  • Sevilla – Espanyol
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 13 (25 NOVIEMBRE 2018)
  • Atlético de Madrid – FC Barcelona
  • Athletic Club – Getafe
  • Eibar – Real Madrid
  • Espanyol – Girona
  • Huesca – Levante
  • Sevilla – Valladolid
  • Leganés – Alavés
  • Villarreal – Betis
  • Real Sociedad – Celta
  • Valencia – Rayo Vallecano
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 14 (02 DICIEMBRE 2018)
  • Alavés – Sevilla
  • FC Barcelona – Villarreal
  • Betis – Real Sociedad
  • Celta – Huesca
  • Real Madrid – Valencia
  • Levante – Athletic Club
  • Girona – Atlético de Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano – Eibar
  • Getafe – Espanyol
  • Valladolid – Leganés
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 15 (09 DICIEMBRE 2018)
  • Athletic Club – Girona
  • Betis – Rayo Vallecano
  • Eibar – Levante
  • Huesca – Real Madrid
  • Real Sociedad – Valladolid
  • Atlético de Madrid – Alavés
  • Espanyol – FC Barcelona
  • Villarreal – Celta
  • Leganés – Getafe
  • Valencia – Sevilla
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 16 (16 DICIEMBRE 2018)
  • Alavés – Athletic Club
  • Celta – Leganés
  • Eibar – Valencia
  • Getafe – Real Sociedad
  • Huesca – Villarreal
  • Valladolid – Atlético de Madrid
  • Levante – FC Barcelona
  • Espanyol – Betis
  • Sevilla – Girona
  • Real Madrid – Rayo Vallecano
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 17 (22 DICIEMBRE 2018)
  • Athletic Club – Valladolid
  • Atlético de Madrid – Espanyol
  • FC Barcelona – Celta
  • Betis – Eibar
  • Leganés – Sevilla
  • Real Sociedad – Alavés
  • Girona – Getafe
  • Valencia – Huesca
  • Rayo Vallecano – Levante
  • Villarreal – Real Madrid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 18 (06 ENERO 2019)
  • Alavés – Valencia
  • Eibar – Villarreal
  • Espanyol – Leganés
  • Real Madrid – Real Sociedad
  • Celta – Athletic Club
  • Sevilla – Atlético de Madrid
  • Getafe – FC Barcelona
  • Huesca – Betis
  • Levante – Girona
  • Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 19 (13 ENERO 2019)
  • Athletic Club – Sevilla
  • Atlético de Madrid – Levante
  • FC Barcelona – Eibar
  • Betis – Real Madrid
  • Valencia – Valladolid
  • Girona – Alavés
  • Rayo Vallecano – Celta
  • Real Sociedad – Espanyol
  • Villarreal – Getafe
  • Leganés – Huesca
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 20 (20 ENERO 2019)
  • FC Barcelona – Leganés
  • Betis – Girona
  • Celta – Valencia
  • Eibar – Espanyol
  • Levante – Valladolid
  • Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
  • Real Madrid – Sevilla
  • Getafe – Alavés
  • Villarreal – Athletic Club
  • Huesca – Atlético de Madrid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 21 (27 ENERO 2019)
  • Alavés – Rayo Vallecano
  • Athletic Club – Betis
  • Atlético de Madrid – Getafe
  • Espanyol – Real Madrid
  • Valencia – Villarreal
  • Girona – FC Barcelona
  • Valladolid – Celta
  • Leganés – Eibar
  • Real Sociedad – Huesca
  • Sevilla – Levante
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 22 (03 FEBRERO 2019)
  • FC Barcelona – Valencia
  • Celta – Sevilla
  • Eibar – Girona
  • Huesca – Valladolid
  • Real Madrid – Alavés
  • Real Sociedad – Athletic Club
  • Betis – Atlético de Madrid
  • Villarreal – Espanyol
  • Levante – Getafe
  • Rayo Vallecano – Leganés
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 23 (10 FEBRERO 2019)
  • Atlético de Madrid – Real Madrid
  • Alavés – Levante
  • Athletic Club – FC Barcelona
  • Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano
  • Girona – Huesca
  • Valladolid – Villarreal
  • Leganés – Betis
  • Getafe – Celta
  • Sevilla – Eibar
  • Valencia – Real Sociedad
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 24 (17 FEBRERO 2019)
  • FC Barcelona – Valladolid
  • Celta – Levante
  • Eibar – Getafe
  • Betis – Alavés
  • Huesca – Athletic Club
  • Rayo Vallecano – Atlético de Madrid
  • Valencia – Espanyol
  • Real Madrid – Girona
  • Real Sociedad – Leganés
  • Villarreal – Sevilla
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 25 (24 FEBRERO 2019)
  • Alavés – Celta
  • Athletic Club – Eibar
  • Atlético de Madrid – Villarreal
  • Espanyol – Huesca
  • Getafe – Rayo Vallecano
  • Girona – Real Sociedad
  • Leganés – Valencia
  • Levante – Real Madrid
  • Sevilla – FC Barcelona
  • Valladolid – Betis
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 26 (3 MARZO 2019)
  • Betis – Getafe
  • Espanyol – Valladolid
  • Huesca – Sevilla
  • Leganés – Levante
  • Real Madrid – FC Barcelona
  • Villarreal – Alavés
  • Valencia – Athletic Club
  • Real Sociedad – Atlético de Madrid
  • Eibar – Celta
  • Rayo Vallecano – Girona
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 27 (10 MARZO 2019)
  • Alavés – Eibar
  • Athletic Club – Espanyol
  • Atlético de Madrid – Leganés
  • FC Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano
  • Getafe – Huesca
  • Girona – Valencia
  • Levante – Villarreal
  • Celta – Betis
  • Valladolid – Real Madrid
  • Sevilla – Real Sociedad
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 28 (17 MARZO 2019)
  • Athletic Club – Atlético de Madrid
  • Eibar – Valladolid
  • Espanyol – Sevilla
  • Huesca – Alavés
  • Betis – FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid – Celta
  • Valencia – Getafe
  • Leganés – Girona
  • Real Sociedad – Levante
  • Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 29 (31 MARZO 2019)
  • Alavés – Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona – Espanyol
  • Celta – Villarreal
  • Getafe – Leganés
  • Sevilla – Valencia
  • Girona – Athletic Club
  • Rayo Vallecano – Betis
  • Levante – Eibar
  • Real Madrid – Huesca
  • Valladolid – Real Sociedad
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 30 (03 ABRIL 2019)
  • Athletic Club – Levante
  • Atlético de Madrid – Girona
  • Eibar – Rayo Vallecano
  • Espanyol – Getafe
  • Leganés – Valladolid
  • Sevilla – Alavés
  • Villarreal – FC Barcelona
  • Real Sociedad – Betis
  • Huesca – Celta
  • Valencia – Real Madrid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 31 (7 ABRIL 2019)
  • Alavés – Leganés
  • Betis – Villarreal
  • Celta – Real Sociedad
  • Rayo Vallecano – Valencia
  • Getafe – Athletic Club
  • FC Barcelona – Atlético de Madrid
  • Real Madrid – Eibar
  • Girona – Espanyol
  • Levante – Huesca
  • Valladolid – Sevilla
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 32 (14 ABRIL 2019)
  • Athletic Club – Rayo Vallecano
  • Atlético de Madrid – Celta
  • Girona – Villarreal
  • Leganés – Real Madrid
  • Espanyol – Alavés
  • Huesca – FC Barcelona
  • Sevilla – Betis
  • Real Sociedad – Eibar
  • Valladolid – Getafe
  • Valencia – Levante
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 33 (21 ABRIL 2019)
  • Alavés – Valladolid
  • FC Barcelona – Real Sociedad
  • Betis – Valencia
  • Celta – Girona
  • Getafe – Sevilla
  • Real Madrid – Athletic Club
  • Eibar – Atlético de Madrid
  • Levante – Espanyol
  • Rayo Vallecano – Huesca
  • Villarreal – Leganés
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 34 (24 ABRIL 2019)
  • Alavés – FC Barcelona
  • Atlético de Madrid – Valencia
  • Getafe – Real Madrid
  • Real Sociedad – Villarreal
  • Leganés – Athletic Club
  • Levante – Betis
  • Espanyol – Celta
  • Huesca – Eibar
  • Valladolid – Girona
  • Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 35 (28 ABRIL 2019)
  • Atlético de Madrid – Valladolid
  • FC Barcelona – Levante
  • Betis – Espanyol
  • Girona – Sevilla
  • Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid
  • Athletic Club – Alavés
  • Leganés – Celta
  • Valencia – Eibar
  • Real Sociedad – Getafe
  • Villarreal – Huesca
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 36 (5 MAYO 2019)
  • Alavés – Real Sociedad
  • Getafe – Girona
  • Huesca – Valencia
  • Levante – Rayo Vallecano
  • Real Madrid – Villarreal
  • Valladolid – Athletic Club
  • Espanyol – Atlético de Madrid
  • Celta – FC Barcelona
  • Eibar – Betis
  • Sevilla – Leganés
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 37 (12 MAYO 2019)
  • Athletic Club – Celta
  • Atlético de Madrid – Sevilla
  • FC Barcelona – Getafe
  • Betis – Huesca
  • Girona – Levante
  • Rayo Vallecano – Valladolid
  • Valencia – Alavés
  • Villarreal – Eibar
  • Leganés – Espanyol
  • Real Sociedad – Real Madrid
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN / JOR. 38 (19 MAYO 2019)
  • Alavés – Girona
  • Celta – Rayo Vallecano
  • Espanyol – Real Sociedad
  • Getafe – Villarreal
  • Huesca – Leganés
  • Sevilla – Athletic Club
  • Levante – Atlético de Madrid
  • Eibar – FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid – Betis
  • Valladolid – Valencia

También te podría gustar...